WBAL1BSunnyvale, CA
3/15/2017

< Back

#10 Women's 100 Meters (Varsity) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Yr. Team Time Pts HPL
1 Anysa GRAY FR Woodside Priory 13.11 10 5 (1)
2 Amaya GRAY FR Woodside Priory 13.23 8 1 (1)
3 Sarah MORGAN FR The King's Academy 13.76 6 2 (1)
4 Hannah ASHBY FR Castilleja 13.84 5 5 (2)
5 Haley DEOCAMPO SR Mercy (Burlingame) 13.92 4 1 (2)
6 Moremi MABOGUNJE SR The King's Academy 14.09 3 1 (3)
7 Kathryn MUNCADA SR Notre Dame (SJ) 14.39 2 4 (1)
8 Nikki SOLANKI FR Harker 14.40 1 1 (4)
9 Rekha RAMANATHAN JR Castilleja 14.44   5 (3)
10 Noora FAWZI SR Notre Dame (SJ) 14.45   1 (5)
10 Kalaiah MOORE 14.45   6 (1)
12 Desiree RAWLS JR Eastside College Prep 14.57   5 (4)
13 Anoop DHINDSA SO Notre Dame (SJ) 14.66   2 (2)
14 Olivia MARTIN SR The King's Academy 14.74   2 (3)
15 Maddy BONILLA FR Mercy (Burlingame) 14.89   6 (2)
16 Kismet SINGH FR Harker 14.93   2 (4)
17 Bethany CHUM FR The King's Academy 15.05   2 (5)
17 Julie Ann HENDRICKSON SO Notre Dame (SJ) 15.05   4 (2)
19 Alicia FREGOSO JR Notre Dame (SJ) 15.12   4 (3)
20 Kelechi AJAWARA SO Notre Dame (SJ) 15.16   3 (1)
21 Lauren VER PLOEG FR Woodside Priory 15.17   6 (3)
22 Eliza MIGDAL FR Castilleja 15.23   2 (6)
23 Jessica OYENUGA SR The King's Academy 15.30   2 (7)
24 Jayden PINEDA FR Mercy (Burlingame) 15.55   6 (4)
25 Alyssa PARODI SR Mercy (Burlingame) 15.59   3 (2)
25 Bianca ROMERO SO Notre Dame (SJ) 15.59   4 (4)
25 Alana KAPLINSKY FR Castilleja 15.59   5 (5)
28 Cathy CHEN FR Woodside Priory 15.63   5 (6)
29 Emily YOU FR The King's Academy 15.65   3 (3)
30 Teresa GAMBOA JR Mercy (Burlingame) 15.66   3 (4)
30 Zoey ROSA FR Harker 15.66   3 (4)
32 Lily ANDERSON SO Harker 15.67   3 (6)
33 Corina CHEN FR The King's Academy 15.76   3 (7)
34 Athena BURRS-PRESIDENT FR Castilleja 15.95   3 (8)
35 Victoria ORTIZ 15.96   6 (5)
36 Adriana AJAM FR Mercy (Burlingame) 16.17   6 (6)
37 Mikayla KALEM JR Eastside College Prep 16.23   4 (5)
38 Stephanie NGUYEN JR Notre Dame (SJ) 16.29   4 (6)
39 Maisy MCWRIGHT SO Woodside Priory 16.30   1 (6)
40 Alessandra PLANCARTE SO Notre Dame (SJ) 16.82   4 (7)
41 Eva KATCHER FR Notre Dame (SJ) 17.16   4 (8)
Jane ROBERTSON JR Woodside Priory 15.31  
Parker HURWITZ FR Woodside Priory 16.19  
Brianna MARONEY SO Woodside Priory NT  
Mahalea RUFINO JR Notre Dame (SJ) NT  
Alex LU SO Harker NT  
Desiree ASTABIE FR Mercy (Burlingame) NT  
Haylee KLINGLER FR Mercy (Burlingame) NT